Hall of Fame - Batting | Flinders Park Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
115773041515310373455533157*Travis MickanFlinders Park2020/2021ISC Teamwear LO Division 33 1Old Scotch
213981879815310373496077139Mitchell KennedyFlinders Park2020/2021Under 18 Division 12 1Woodville Rechabites
311442690815310373455096114*Andrew J ButlerFlinders Park2020/2021Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade9 1Old Scotch
410495510115310373455533104*Rhys D GaylardFlinders Park2020/2021ISC Teamwear LO Division 33 1Old Scotch
510390624115310373496150103*Hamish HeightFlinders Park2020/2021Under 16 South Division 2 (Standard Rules)3 1Marion (2)
610298233715310373496181102*Thomas BrownFlinders Park2020/2021Under 16 South Division 2 (Standard Rules)8 1Reynella (2)
71009069915310373456261100Vince MinerviniFlinders Park2020/2021B2 Grade7 1Brahma Lodge
8984293371531037345505898Matthew R OverallFlinders Park2020/2021Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade3 1Trinity OS
9865979901531037345553686John StevensFlinders Park2020/2021ISC Teamwear LO Division 34 1Marion
10869551011531037345556186*Rhys D GaylardFlinders Park2020/2021ISC Teamwear LO Division 38 1Rostrevor OC
11859551011531037345556685Rhys D GaylardFlinders Park2020/2021ISC Teamwear LO Division 39 1Old Concordians
12837825511531037345508883*Will StratfordFlinders Park2020/2021Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade8 1Reynella
13837442111531037345627783Liam BernhardtFlinders Park2020/2021B2 Grade10 1Unley
14829551011531037345558582*Rhys D GaylardFlinders Park2020/2021ISC Teamwear LO Division 312 1Woodville South
15809823371531037349616880Thomas BrownFlinders Park2020/2021Under 16 South Division 2 (Standard Rules)6 1Woodville South
16774312451531037345505277William A GouldingFlinders Park2020/2021Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade2 1Marion
17769823371531037349619476Thomas BrownFlinders Park2020/2021Under 16 South Division 2 (Standard Rules)10 1Plympton Footballers
18754340711531037347488875Jake L WinterFlinders Park (1)2020/2021O'Neills Sports Division 1 Group 63 1SPOC
19749062411531037349620074Hamish HeightFlinders Park2020/2021Under 16 South Division 2 (Standard Rules)11 1Walkerville
20725979901531037345509672John StevensFlinders Park2020/2021Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade9 1Old Scotch
21684293371531037345507568Matthew R OverallFlinders Park2020/2021Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade5 1Walkerville
22679892861531037345505867Samuel J CousinsFlinders Park2020/2021Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade3 1Trinity OS
23659823371531037349618765Thomas BrownFlinders Park2020/2021Under 16 South Division 2 (Standard Rules)9 1Glenunga (2)
24625979901531037345507562John StevensFlinders Park2020/2021Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade5 1Walkerville
256115038541531037349644861*Daksh KewlaniFlinders Park Blue2020/2021WSJCA: Under 12 Pool B1 1Port Districts
26614293371531037345510361Matthew R OverallFlinders Park2020/2021Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade10 1Pooraka
27614293371531037345511361Matthew R OverallFlinders Park2020/2021Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier GradeSF 1Pooraka
286011783091531037349636760*Roman CrawfordFlinders Park Red2020/2021WSJCA: Under 144 1Plympton Footballers Black
29608238001531037345561560Dylan S TannerFlinders Park2020/2021ISC Teamwear LO Division 317 1Marion
305920450851531037349636759*Cooper ReschkeFlinders Park Red2020/2021WSJCA: Under 144 1Plympton Footballers Black
3158906991531037345624158Vince MinerviniFlinders Park2020/2021B2 Grade3 1Adelaide University
32588447371531037345626758Sam RoseFlinders Park2020/2021B2 Grade8 1Port Districts
33574312451531037345507557William A GouldingFlinders Park2020/2021Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade5 1Walkerville
34574249161531037345508257Jarrad M TaylorFlinders Park2020/2021Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade7 1Grange
35574243021531037345623657Paul AmatoFlinders Park2020/2021B2 Grade2 1Adelaide University
36557304151531037345625255Travis MickanFlinders Park2020/2021B2 Grade5 1Old Ignatians
37559551011531037345561555Rhys D GaylardFlinders Park2020/2021ISC Teamwear LO Division 317 1Marion
385510817961531037349642555*Jake MorrisFlinders Park Red2020/2021WSJCA: Under 1414 1Port Districts Black
395419620941531037345626154Sam HynesFlinders Park2020/2021B2 Grade7 2Brahma Lodge
40548187981531037349608254Mitchell KennedyFlinders Park2020/2021Under 18 Division 13 1Plympton Footballers
41535979901531037345511353John StevensFlinders Park2020/2021Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier GradeSF 1Pooraka
425311714061531037349618753Finian RocheFlinders Park2020/2021Under 16 South Division 2 (Standard Rules)9 1Glenunga (2)
43524243021531037345628452Paul AmatoFlinders Park2020/2021B2 Grade11 1Pulteney OS
4452906991531037345625252Vince MinerviniFlinders Park2020/2021B2 Grade5 1Old Ignatians
455212873841531037349636452Jack TerryFlinders Park Blue2020/2021WSJCA: Under 144 1Plympton Footballers Red
46519823371531037349620051*Thomas BrownFlinders Park2020/2021Under 16 South Division 2 (Standard Rules)11 1Walkerville
475010245881531037349656650*Liam J WhenanFlinders Park Red2020/2021WSJCA: Under 12 Pool A15 1Woodville South CC
48509551011531037345558250Rhys D GaylardFlinders Park2020/2021ISC Teamwear LO Division 311 1Panorama
49507006861531037345625250*Anthony De LeonardisFlinders Park2020/2021B2 Grade5 1Old Ignatians
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.